Resultat bordtennis

Resultat från Påsksmällen 2014-04-18




Öppen Klass


1;Magnus Oskarsson, Bruzaholms SK


2;Magnus Palmér, Nässjö Pingis


3;Anders Karlsson, Huskvarna Södra IS


4;Anders Karlsson, Vaggeryds BTK


5;Johnny Jansson, Huskvarna Södra IS


6;Markku Wiis, Västerviks BTK


7;Robin Lundqvist, Nässjö Pingis


8;Christer Karlsson, KFUM Norrköping


9;Martin Hage, Huskvarna Södra IS


10;Stig-Olof Simonsson, Huskvarna Södra IS


11;Fredrik Lindberg, Nässjö Pingis


12;Kenneth Johansson, Nässjö Pingis


13;Tobias Lingh, Nässjö Pingis


14;Ulf Emilsson, KFUM Norrköping


15;Henrik Ekman, Bruzaholms SK


16;Kjell Nilsson, Huskvarna Södra IS


Final;Magnus Oskarsson - Magnus Palmér;11-8, 4-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-5


Semi;Magnus Oskarsson - Anders Karlsson;11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 6-11, 12-10


Semi;Magnus Palmér - Anders Karlsson;11-7, 11-5, 12-10


1/4;Magnus Oskarsson - Johnny Jansson;11-6, 10-12, 11-6, 14-16, 12-10


1/4;Magnus Palmér - Markku Wiis;11-7, 11-6, 11-6


1/4;Anders Karlsson - Robin Lundqvist;9-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-6


1/4;Anders Karlsson - Christer Karlsson;12-10, 12-10, 11-2


1/8;Magnus Oskarsson - Martin Hage;7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 12-10


1/8;Magnus Palmér - Stig-Olof Simonsson;11-3, 11-7, 11-3


1/8;Anders Karlsson - Fredrik Lindberg;11-7, 11-8, 11-9


1/8;Anders Karlsson - Kenneth Johansson;11-3, 11-6, 11-6


1/8;Johnny Jansson - Tobias Lingh;11-5, 11-3, 12-10


1/8;Markku Wiis - Ulf Emilsson;6-11, 11-4, 11-4, 11-5


1/8;Robin Lundqvist - Henrik Ekman;13-11, 10-12, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8


1/8;Christer Karlsson - Kjell Nilsson;11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8




Öppen Klass B


1;Mårten Dahlqvist, Sandsjöfors SK


2;Bertrand Tita, Huskvarna Södra IS


3;Lars-Göran Östlind, MK Veteran Eksjö


4;Bo Holm, MK Veteran Eksjö


5;Dag Svensson, Nässjö Pingis


6;Bengt Sandén, Huskvarna Södra IS


7;Bengt Carlebecker, Nässjö Pingis


8;Khalil Khazal, KFUM Norrköping


Final;Mårten Dahlqvist - Bertrand Tita;11-6, 11-5, 11-5, 8-11, 11-8


Semi;Mårten Dahlqvist - Lars-Göran Östlind;11-8, 12-10, 11-7


Semi;Bertrand Tita - Bo Holm;11-7, 11-5, 11-4


1/4;Mårten Dahlqvist - Dag Svensson;11-4, 11-7, 11-4


1/4;Bertrand Tita - Bengt Sandén;12-10, 11-9, 11-7


1/4;Lars-Göran Östlind - Bengt Carlebecker;11-7, 6-11, 11-4, 11-6


1/4;Bo Holm - Khalil Khazal;5-11, 11-7, 11-6, 12-14, 11-4





Sandsjöfors SK