Resultat bordtennis

Påsksmällen 2018-03-30



Öppen Klass


1;Jacob Hempel, KFUM Jönköping


2;Magnus Palmèr, Bruzaholms SK


3;Christoffer Krantz, Huskvarna SIS


4;Daniel Krantz, Huskvarna SIS


5;Anders Karlsson, Huskvarna SIS


6;Mattias Hugosson, Bruzaholms SK


7;Henrik Ekman, Bruzaholms SK


8;Christoffer Blomander, Bruzaholms SK


9;Rasmus Lindahl, IF Norcopensarna


10;Christer Karlsson, Norsholms IF


11;Anders Karlsson, Sävsjö BTK


12;Roger Ivarsson, Sävsjö BTK


13;Robin Lundqvist, Nässjö Pingis


14;Bengt Sandén, Huskvarna SIS


15;Natalie Strand, Sandsjöfors SK


16;Lars Sundberg, IF Norcopensarna


Final;Jacob Hempel - Magnus Palmèr;11-7, 7-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-4


Semi;Jacob Hempel - Christoffer Krantz;11-5, 11-8, 11-6


Semi;Magnus Palmèr - Daniel Krantz;11-2, 11-6, 11-8


1/4;Jacob Hempel - Anders Karlsson;12-10, 11-4, 11-3


1/4;Magnus Palmèr - Mattias Hugosson;10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 11-7


1/4;Christoffer Krantz - Henrik Ekman;11-4, 11-8, 11-4


1/4;Daniel Krantz - Christoffer Blomander;7-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6, 14-12


1/8;Jacob Hempel - Rasmus Lindahl;10-12, 11-7, 11-5, 10-12, 11-6


1/8;Magnus Palmèr - Christer Karlsson;11-7, 11-6, 11-3


1/8;Christoffer Krantz - Anders Karlsson;12-10, 9-11, 11-3, 13-15, 11-8


1/8;Daniel Krantz - Roger Ivarsson;11-8, 10-12, 11-5, 11-5


1/8;Anders Karlsson - Robin Lundqvist;11-6, 11-7, 11-8


1/8;Mattias Hugosson - Bengt Sandén;11-7, 11-6, 11-7


1/8;Henrik Ekman - Natalie Strand;11-9, 11-3, 11-4


1/8;Christoffer Blomander - Lars Sundberg;11-7, 11-3, 10-12, 11-9




Öppen Klass B


1;Tony Andersson, Huskvarna SIS


2;Rasmus Ekström, KFUM Jönköping


3;Klas Eriksson, KFUM Norrköping


4;Mårten Dahlqvist, Sandsjöfors SK


5;Elliot Angselius, Sandsjöfors SK


6;Ullrik Svan, Bruzaholms SK


7;Linnea Runeborn, Sandsjöfors SK


8;Sören Larsson, Nässjö Pingis


Final;Tony Andersson - Rasmus Ekström;11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 11-3


Semi;Tony Andersson - Klas Eriksson;3-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5


Semi;Rasmus Ekström - Mårten Dahlqvist;8-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4


1/4;Tony Andersson - Elliot Angselius;11-3, 12-10, 6-11, 10-12, 11-6


1/4;Rasmus Ekström - Ullrik Svan;11-7, 11-7, 11-7


1/4;Klas Eriksson - Linnea Runeborn;9-11, 11-6, 11-2, 11-6


1/4;Mårten Dahlqvist - Sören Larsson;12-10, 11-3, 15-13



Sandsjöfors SK