Resultat bordtennis

Zontävling 2012-12-15

 

Pool 01

 

1;Anton Hillström, Vetlanda BTK

2;Bobi Tasik, Tabergs SK

3;Måns Wirfelt, Huskvarna Södra

4;Filip Sahlstedt, Vaggeryds BTK

5;Felix Taus, Vaggeryds BTK

6;Bazar Baasan, Vetlanda BTK

 

 

 

Pool 02

 

1;Jakob Sandström, Vaggeryds BTK

2;Joel Sundell, BTK Clipper

3;Alexander Gustavsson, Vaggeryds BTK

4;Dennis Svensson, Tranås BTK

5;Hannes Cassel, Vaggeryds BTK

6;Anton Svanborg, Tranås BTK

 

 

 

Pool 03

 

1;Nathalie Strand, Sandsjöfors SK

2;Oscar Karlsson, Vetlanda BTK

3;Felicia Fredriksson, Vaggeryds BTK

4;Erik Gunnarsson, Vaggeryds BTK

5;August Johansson, Sävsjö BTK

6;Rasmus Andersson, Sandsjöfors SK

 

 

 

Pool 04

 

1;Fredrik Wiberg, BTK Clipper

2;Oliver Bahls, Sandsjöfors SK

3;Edvard Göransson, Sandsjöfors SK

4;Teodor Paulsson, BTK Final

5;Amanda Samuelsson, Tranås BTK

6;Wilma Quisth, Sandsjöfors SK

 

 

Pool 05

1;Valerija Zijan, Vaggeryds BTK

2;Jonathan Andersson, Sandsjöfors SK

3;Antonia Blazevic, Vaggeryds BTK

4;Linus Larsson, Huskvarna Södra

5;Elias Bergman, Tabergs SK

6;Jesper Klein, Huskvarna Södra

 

 

 

Pool 06

1;Sebastian Gustavsson, Vaggeryds BTK

2;Alve Renström, Tabergs SK

3;Jacob Hempel, BTK Clipper

4;Dzevad Terzic, BTK Clipper

5;Lucas Andersson, BTK Clipper

 

 

 

Pool 08

 

1;Vincent Palander, Tabergs SK

2;Emma Lindstrand Martinsson, Tabergs SK

3;Indra Andersson, Vaggeryds BTK

4;Albin Ledell, Tabergs SK

5;Hjalmar Sandell, Tranås BTK

 

 

 

Pool 09

 

1;Oliver Fritz, Vaggeryds BTK

2;Ana-Antonia Ascic, Vaggeryds BTK

3;Oskar Magnusson, Tabergs SK

4;Arvid Eriksson, Huskvarna Södra

5;Viktor Wissing, Tranås BTK

 

 

 

Pool 10

 

1;Nikolina Ascic, Vaggeryds BTK

2;Vendela Sandstedt, BTK Clipper

3;Hugo Pettersson, BTK Clipper

4;Axel Dagman, KFUM Jönköping

5;Albin Samuelsson, Vetlanda BTK

 

 

 

Pool 11

 

1;Jacob Johansson, Sandsjöfors SK

2;Jakob Norrlin, Vetlanda BTK

3;Filip Nordin, BTK Clipper

4;Leo Jidah, KFUM Jönköping

5;Filip Tan, Sävsjö BTK

 

 

 

Pool 12

 

1;Anton Goitom, KFUM Jönköping

2;Alexander Pettersson, Sandsjöfors SK

3;Mattias Tan, Sävsjö BTK

4;Anton Tan, Sävsjö BTK

5;Tamas Nagy, Vaggeryds BTK

6;Nathan Mebrathu, KFUM Jönköping

 

 

 

Pool 13

 

1;Filip Lindstedt, Tabergs SK

2;Simon Josephsson, Vaggeryds BTK

3;Viggo Martinsson, Sandsjöfors SK

4;Sebastian Lindberg, Tranås BTK

5;Nikola Jovanovic, Huskvarna Södra

 

 

 

Pool 14

 

1;Mathéo Wikner, KFUM Jönköping

2;Sem Estifanos, KFUM Jönköping

3;Robin Sundin, Sandsjöfors SK

4;Gabriel Gustavsson, Tabergs SK

5;Fredrik Olsson, Sandsjöfors SK

 

 

 

Pool 15

 

1;Ridey Jansari, KFUM Jönköping

2;Rebecka Mårtensson, KFUM Jönköping

3;Nomin Baasan, Vetlanda BTK

4;Christoffer Bergman, Sandsjöfors SK

 

 

 

Pool 16

 

1;Elsa Andersson, Vaggeryds BTK

2;Niklas Tan, Sävsjö BTK

3;Otto Olsson, Sandsjöfors SK

4;Adam Egermo, Tranås BTK

 

 

 

Pool 17

 

1;Dante Åberg, KFUM Jönköping

2;Jakob Drewitz, Tabergs SK

3;Linnéa Ireklint, Vaggeryds BTK

4;Tobias Paulsson, BTK Final

5;Adam Folkesson Nord, KFUM Jönköping

6;Amanda Lipic, Vetlanda BTK

 

 

 

Pool 18

 

1;Hugo Hägg, Vaggeryds BTK

2;David Johansson, BTK Final

3;Julia Svensson, BTK Final

4;Linn Bahls, Sandsjöfors SK

5;Tekle Henok, KFUM Jönköping

6;David Juric, Vaggeryds BTK

 

 

 

Pool 19

 

1;Carl-Fredrik Lindström, Vaggeryds BTK

2;Carl Olsson, Vaggeryds BTK

3;Alexander Danielsson, Tabergs SK

4;Martin Bäckmark, BTK Final

5;Fredrik Kilander, Sandsjöfors SK

6;Oscar Gustafsson, Tranås BTK

 

 

 

Pool 20

 

1;Maja Starck, Vetlanda BTK

2;Zacharias Malmberg, BTK Final

3;Agnes Runeborn, Sandsjöfors SK

4;Gustav Josefsson Kähr, Vaggeryds BTK

5;David Andersson, Tranås BTK

6;Krish Jansari, KFUM Jönköping

 

 

 

Pool 21

 

1;Hugo Stark, Vetlanda BTK

2;Aleksandra Rosinski, Sandsjöfors SK

3;Adam Skobe, Tranås BTK

4;Jonatan Swan-Dahl, Vetlanda BTK

5;David Elofsson, BTK Clipper

 

 

 

Pool 22

 

1;Noak Halvardsson, Tabergs SK

2;Ted Kjell, Sandsjöfors SK

3;Hugo Romedahl, BTK Clipper

4;Jim Kjell, Sandsjöfors SK

5;Linnea Runeborn, Sandsjöfors SK

 

Sandsjöfors SK