Resultat bordtennis

Resultat från Påsksmällen 2014-04-18

 

 

 

Öppen Klass

 

1;Magnus Oskarsson, Bruzaholms SK

 

2;Magnus Palmér, Nässjö Pingis

 

3;Anders Karlsson, Huskvarna Södra IS

 

4;Anders Karlsson, Vaggeryds BTK

 

5;Johnny Jansson, Huskvarna Södra IS

 

6;Markku Wiis, Västerviks BTK

 

7;Robin Lundqvist, Nässjö Pingis

 

8;Christer Karlsson, KFUM Norrköping

 

9;Martin Hage, Huskvarna Södra IS

 

10;Stig-Olof Simonsson, Huskvarna Södra IS

 

11;Fredrik Lindberg, Nässjö Pingis

 

12;Kenneth Johansson, Nässjö Pingis

 

13;Tobias Lingh, Nässjö Pingis

 

14;Ulf Emilsson, KFUM Norrköping

 

15;Henrik Ekman, Bruzaholms SK

 

16;Kjell Nilsson, Huskvarna Södra IS

 

Final;Magnus Oskarsson - Magnus Palmér;11-8, 4-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-5

 

Semi;Magnus Oskarsson - Anders Karlsson;11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 6-11, 12-10

 

Semi;Magnus Palmér - Anders Karlsson;11-7, 11-5, 12-10

 

1/4;Magnus Oskarsson - Johnny Jansson;11-6, 10-12, 11-6, 14-16, 12-10

 

1/4;Magnus Palmér - Markku Wiis;11-7, 11-6, 11-6

 

1/4;Anders Karlsson - Robin Lundqvist;9-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-6

 

1/4;Anders Karlsson - Christer Karlsson;12-10, 12-10, 11-2

 

1/8;Magnus Oskarsson - Martin Hage;7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 12-10

 

1/8;Magnus Palmér - Stig-Olof Simonsson;11-3, 11-7, 11-3

 

1/8;Anders Karlsson - Fredrik Lindberg;11-7, 11-8, 11-9

 

1/8;Anders Karlsson - Kenneth Johansson;11-3, 11-6, 11-6

 

1/8;Johnny Jansson - Tobias Lingh;11-5, 11-3, 12-10

 

1/8;Markku Wiis - Ulf Emilsson;6-11, 11-4, 11-4, 11-5

 

1/8;Robin Lundqvist - Henrik Ekman;13-11, 10-12, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8

 

1/8;Christer Karlsson - Kjell Nilsson;11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8

 

 

 

Öppen Klass B

 

1;Mårten Dahlqvist, Sandsjöfors SK

 

2;Bertrand Tita, Huskvarna Södra IS

 

3;Lars-Göran Östlind, MK Veteran Eksjö

 

4;Bo Holm, MK Veteran Eksjö

 

5;Dag Svensson, Nässjö Pingis

 

6;Bengt Sandén, Huskvarna Södra IS

 

7;Bengt Carlebecker, Nässjö Pingis

 

8;Khalil Khazal, KFUM Norrköping

 

Final;Mårten Dahlqvist - Bertrand Tita;11-6, 11-5, 11-5, 8-11, 11-8

 

Semi;Mårten Dahlqvist - Lars-Göran Östlind;11-8, 12-10, 11-7

 

Semi;Bertrand Tita - Bo Holm;11-7, 11-5, 11-4

 

1/4;Mårten Dahlqvist - Dag Svensson;11-4, 11-7, 11-4

 

1/4;Bertrand Tita - Bengt Sandén;12-10, 11-9, 11-7

 

1/4;Lars-Göran Östlind - Bengt Carlebecker;11-7, 6-11, 11-4, 11-6

 

1/4;Bo Holm - Khalil Khazal;5-11, 11-7, 11-6, 12-14, 11-4

 

 

 

 

Sandsjöfors SK