Resultat bordtennis

Påsksmällen 2018-03-30

 

 

Öppen Klass

 

1;Jacob Hempel, KFUM Jönköping

 

2;Magnus Palmèr, Bruzaholms SK

 

3;Christoffer Krantz, Huskvarna SIS

 

4;Daniel Krantz, Huskvarna SIS

 

5;Anders Karlsson, Huskvarna SIS

 

6;Mattias Hugosson, Bruzaholms SK

 

7;Henrik Ekman, Bruzaholms SK

 

8;Christoffer Blomander, Bruzaholms SK

 

9;Rasmus Lindahl, IF Norcopensarna

 

10;Christer Karlsson, Norsholms IF

 

11;Anders Karlsson, Sävsjö BTK

 

12;Roger Ivarsson, Sävsjö BTK

 

13;Robin Lundqvist, Nässjö Pingis

 

14;Bengt Sandén, Huskvarna SIS

 

15;Natalie Strand, Sandsjöfors SK

 

16;Lars Sundberg, IF Norcopensarna

 

Final;Jacob Hempel - Magnus Palmèr;11-7, 7-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-4

 

Semi;Jacob Hempel - Christoffer Krantz;11-5, 11-8, 11-6

 

Semi;Magnus Palmèr - Daniel Krantz;11-2, 11-6, 11-8

 

1/4;Jacob Hempel - Anders Karlsson;12-10, 11-4, 11-3

 

1/4;Magnus Palmèr - Mattias Hugosson;10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 11-7

 

1/4;Christoffer Krantz - Henrik Ekman;11-4, 11-8, 11-4

 

1/4;Daniel Krantz - Christoffer Blomander;7-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6, 14-12

 

1/8;Jacob Hempel - Rasmus Lindahl;10-12, 11-7, 11-5, 10-12, 11-6

 

1/8;Magnus Palmèr - Christer Karlsson;11-7, 11-6, 11-3

 

1/8;Christoffer Krantz - Anders Karlsson;12-10, 9-11, 11-3, 13-15, 11-8

 

1/8;Daniel Krantz - Roger Ivarsson;11-8, 10-12, 11-5, 11-5

 

1/8;Anders Karlsson - Robin Lundqvist;11-6, 11-7, 11-8

 

1/8;Mattias Hugosson - Bengt Sandén;11-7, 11-6, 11-7

 

1/8;Henrik Ekman - Natalie Strand;11-9, 11-3, 11-4

 

1/8;Christoffer Blomander - Lars Sundberg;11-7, 11-3, 10-12, 11-9

 

 

 

Öppen Klass B

 

1;Tony Andersson, Huskvarna SIS

 

2;Rasmus Ekström, KFUM Jönköping

 

3;Klas Eriksson, KFUM Norrköping

 

4;Mårten Dahlqvist, Sandsjöfors SK

 

5;Elliot Angselius, Sandsjöfors SK

 

6;Ullrik Svan, Bruzaholms SK

 

7;Linnea Runeborn, Sandsjöfors SK

 

8;Sören Larsson, Nässjö Pingis

 

Final;Tony Andersson - Rasmus Ekström;11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 11-3

 

Semi;Tony Andersson - Klas Eriksson;3-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5

 

Semi;Rasmus Ekström - Mårten Dahlqvist;8-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4

 

1/4;Tony Andersson - Elliot Angselius;11-3, 12-10, 6-11, 10-12, 11-6

 

1/4;Rasmus Ekström - Ullrik Svan;11-7, 11-7, 11-7

 

1/4;Klas Eriksson - Linnea Runeborn;9-11, 11-6, 11-2, 11-6

 

1/4;Mårten Dahlqvist - Sören Larsson;12-10, 11-3, 15-13

 

 

Sandsjöfors SK